Pl. |
Rider |
|
Nat. |
Horse |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
1 |
Donatien |
Schauly MDL |
FRA |
Ocarina du Chanois |
43.8 |
0 |
4.0 |
0 |
0 |
47.8 |
2 |
Mark |
Todd |
NZL |
Landvision |
42.4 |
0 |
1.6 |
4 |
2 |
50.0 |
3 |
Michael |
Jung |
GER |
Weidezaunprofi's River of Joy |
37.8 |
0 |
8.4 |
4 |
0 |
50.2 |
4 |
Julia |
Krajewski |
GER |
After the Battle |
50.4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
50.4 |
5 |
Michael |
Jung |
GER |
Leopin |
46.6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0 |
50.6 |
6 |
Tiana |
Coudray |
USA |
Ringwood Magister |
46.2 |
0 |
7.6 |
0 |
0 |
53.8 |
7 |
Clayton |
Fredericks |
AUS |
Walterstown Don |
50.6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0 |
54.6 |
8 |
Oliver |
Townend |
GBR |
ODT Sonas Rovatio |
52.0 |
0 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
54.8 |
9 |
Sandra |
Auffarth |
GER |
Opgun Louvo |
45.6 |
0 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
54.8 |
10 |
Anna |
Siemer |
GER |
Charlott 23 |
54.0 |
0 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
59.6 |
11 |
Nicolas |
Touzaint |
FRA |
Neptune de Sartene |
43.8 |
0 |
12.8 |
4 |
0 |
60.6 |
12 |
Will |
Faudree |
USA |
Andromaque |
57.0 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0 |
61.0 |
13 |
Sara |
Algotsson-Ostholt |
SWE |
Wega |
46.8 |
0 |
10.0 |
4 |
1 |
61.8 |
14 |
Benjamin |
Winter |
GER |
Wild Thing Z |
53.6 |
0 |
0.80 |
8 |
0 |
62.4 |
15 |
Sam |
Griffiths |
AUS |
Danaan Prince |
55.4 |
0 |
5.6 |
0 |
2 |
63.0 |
16 |
Peter |
Thomsen |
GER |
Parko 4 |
58.4 |
0 |
2.8 |
4 |
0 |
65.2 |
17 |
Sarah |
Cohen |
GBR |
Treason |
58.8 |
0 |
6.4 |
0 |
0 |
65.2 |
18 |
Jean |
Teulère |
FRA |
Cavallino |
61.0 |
0 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
66.2 |
19 |
Ina |
Tapken |
GER |
London-Return OLD |
53.0 |
0 |
10.0 |
4 |
0 |
67.0 |
20 |
Lionel |
Guyon |
FRA |
Nemetis de Lalou |
57.8 |
0 |
6.4 |
4 |
0 |
68.2 |
21 |
Sinead |
Halpin |
USA |
Manoir de Carneville |
55.4 |
0 |
1.6 |
12 |
0 |
69.0 |
22 |
Bettina |
Hoy |
GER |
Lanfranco TSF |
53.0 |
0 |
8.0 |
8 |
0 |
69.0 |
23 |
Eddy |
Sans |
FRA |
Kramique |
60.8 |
0 |
4.4 |
4 |
0 |
69.2 |
24 |
Raf |
Kooremans |
NED |
Demeter |
48.6 |
0 |
8.8 |
12 |
0 |
69.4 |
25 |
Pawel |
Spisak |
POL |
Wag |
55.0 |
0 |
10.4 |
4 |
0 |
69.4 |
26 |
Rodney |
Powell |
GBR |
Happy Go Lucky |
51.4 |
0 |
14.8 |
4 |
0 |
70.2 |
27 |
Jrina |
Giesswein |
SUI |
Thunder III |
56.8 |
0 |
13.6 |
0 |
0 |
70.4 |
28 |
Fabio |
Magni |
ITA |
Loro Piana Southern King V |
54.4 |
0 |
13.6 |
4 |
0 |
72.0 |
29 |
Nick |
Gauntlett |
GBR |
Penguin Ice |
53.6 |
0 |
18.8 |
0 |
0 |
72.4 |
30 |
Christian |
Weerts |
FRA |
Kondeen de Scye |
60.2 |
0 |
1.6 |
8 |
3 |
72.8 |
31 |
Caroline |
Powell |
NZL |
Mrs Tilly |
69.0 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0 |
73.0 |
32 |
Jean |
Teulère |
FRA |
Loberon de Sourire |
58.6 |
0 |
11.6 |
4 |
0 |
74.2 |
33 |
Clayton |
Fredericks |
AUS |
Dunges Laurent Rose |
59.8 |
0 |
6.8 |
8 |
0 |
74.6 |
34 |
William |
Fox-Pitt |
GBR |
Lionheart |
56.8 |
0 |
19.6 |
0 |
0 |
76.4 |
35 |
Doris |
Weidmann |
SUI |
Hector Molfront |
56.4 |
0 |
8.4 |
12 |
0 |
76.8 |
36 |
Kai-Steffen |
Meier |
GER |
Pretty Darling CD |
57.2 |
0 |
16.4 |
4 |
0 |
77.6 |
37 |
Catherine |
Burrell |
AUS |
Urzan |
53.0 |
0 |
25.2 |
0 |
0 |
78.2 |
38 |
Kai |
Rüder |
GER |
Saaten-Unions Charlie Weld |
63.2 |
0 |
9.2 |
4 |
2 |
78.4 |
39 |
Robert |
Sirch |
GER |
Killcross |
55.2 |
0 |
16.4 |
8 |
0 |
79.6 |
40 |
Sarah |
Bullimore |
GBR |
Valentino V |
55.2 |
0 |
18.8 |
8 |
0 |
82.0 |
41 |
Virginie |
Caulier |
BEL |
Nepal du Sudre |
50.6 |
0 |
28.8 |
0 |
4 |
83.4 |
42 |
Vincent |
Martens |
BEL |
Treffer by Picobello |
58.8 |
0 |
9.2 |
16 |
1 |
85.0 |
43 |
Laurence |
Hunt |
GBR |
On Q for Gold |
57.2 |
0 |
22.0 |
4 |
2 |
85.2 |
44 |
Willa |
Newton |
GBR |
Neelix |
52.8 |
0 |
20.8 |
8 |
4 |
85.6 |
45 |
Lucy |
Wiegersma |
GBR |
Bay Tokay |
58.6 |
0 |
14.0 |
12 |
3 |
87.6 |
46 |
Sébastien |
Poirier |
SUI |
Tarango de Lully CH |
63.4 |
0 |
17.6 |
8 |
0 |
89.0 |
47 |
Brook |
Staples |
AUS |
Tova |
63.8 |
0 |
22.0 |
4 |
0 |
89.8 |
48 |
Paul |
Sims |
GBR |
Power of Dreams |
57.6 |
0 |
24.4 |
8 |
0 |
90.0 |
49 |
Joseph |
Murphy |
IRL |
Sportsfield Othello |
66.2 |
0 |
15.6 |
12 |
2 |
95.8 |
50 |
Nicola |
Wilson |
GBR |
Portersize Top Dollar |
69.6 |
0 |
14.8 |
12 |
0 |
96.4 |
51 |
Jan |
van Beek |
NED |
Bridget |
66.8 |
0 |
16.0 |
12 |
2 |
96.8 |
52 |
Georgie |
Davies |
GBR |
Orlando |
56.4 |
20 |
16.8 |
4 |
0 |
97.2 |
53 |
Rachael |
Lupton |
GBR |
The Chenko Artist |
62.4 |
0 |
30.8 |
4 |
1 |
98.2 |
54 |
Alice |
Naber-Lozeman |
NED |
Coral Estate Mitok |
54.8 |
20 |
23.6 |
0 |
0 |
98.4 |
55 |
Beeke |
Kaack |
GER |
Judy |
55.2 |
20 |
25.2 |
0 |
0 |
100.4 |
56 |
Rodolphe |
Scherer |
FRA |
Makara de Montiege |
58.2 |
20 |
11.2 |
12 |
0 |
101.4 |
57 |
Christopher |
Six |
FRA |
Lytchie de la Gane |
63.0 |
20 |
16.8 |
4 |
0 |
103.8 |
58 |
Madeleine |
Brugman |
NED |
Katmandu 7 |
66.6 |
0 |
34.4 |
4 |
0 |
105.0 |
59 |
Emily |
Llewellyn |
GBR |
Junior II |
64.6 |
0 |
40.8 |
0 |
0 |
105.4 |
60 |
Andrew |
Nicholson |
NZL |
Parkmore Repechage |
52.4 |
40 |
9.6 |
4 |
0 |
106.0 |
61 |
Dr. Kirsten |
Thomsen |
GER |
Master Boy 6 |
52.2 |
20 |
28.0 |
4 |
2 |
106.2 |
62 |
Véronique |
Real |
FRA |
Kassia de Ranville |
59.6 |
20 |
19.6 |
8 |
0 |
107.2 |
63 |
Marcin |
Michalek |
POL |
Magnolia |
66.8 |
0 |
30.4 |
8 |
4 |
109.2 |
64 |
Alice |
Dunsdon |
GBR |
Fernhill Present |
71.6 |
0 |
26.8 |
8 |
3 |
109.4 |
65 |
Tamara |
Acklin |
SUI |
Belle Mykena CH |
58.0 |
0 |
31.2 |
20 |
2 |
111.2 |
66 |
Alexander |
Markov |
RUS |
Paul vom Gau |
65.0 |
0 |
26.8 |
16 |
4 |
111.8 |
67 |
Matthew |
Wright |
GBR |
Noisette des Pres |
63.2 |
20 |
25.6 |
4 |
0 |
112.8 |
68 |
Carlos |
Paro |
BRA |
Untwist |
67.6 |
0 |
33.6 |
8 |
7 |
116.2 |
69 |
Dee |
Hankey |
GBR |
Chequers Playboy |
55.6 |
20 |
36.8 |
0 |
4 |
116.4 |
70 |
Alena |
Tseliapushkina |
BLR |
Passat |
70.4 |
0 |
29.2 |
12 |
5 |
116.6 |
71 |
May-Britt |
Kattrup |
DEN |
Victor |
58.2 |
20 |
25.2 |
16 |
8 |
127.4 |
72 |
Didier |
Dhennin |
FRA |
Must des Sureaux*Nievre |
54.6 |
20 |
38.0 |
16 |
3 |
131.6 |
73 |
Merel |
Blom |
NED |
Umberto DB |
54.2 |
40 |
42.4 |
4 |
0 |
140.6 |
74 |
Andreas |
Riedl |
AUT |
Well Done 3 |
62.8 |
40 |
37.6 |
8 |
0 |
148.4 |
75 |
Tom |
McEwen |
GBR |
Dry Old Party |
64.0 |
60 |
26.0 |
8 |
1 |
159.0 |
76 |
Douglas |
Payne |
USA |
Running Order |
62.6 |
60 |
34.0 |
4 |
0 |
160.6 |
77 |
Julie |
Tew |
GBR |
Lord of the Owls |
60.2 |
60 |
30.4 |
16 |
0 |
166.6 |
78 |
Debbie |
Mitchell |
NZL |
Waimak |
69.0 |
60 |
34.4 |
16 |
7 |
186.4 |
|
Ludwig |
Svennerstal |
SWE |
King Bob |
62.2 |
0 |
0.00 |
withdrawn after horse inspection |
|
Alexander |
Markov |
RUS |
Go-Ahead |
65.2 |
0 |
27.6 |
withdrawn after horse inspection |
|
Lisa |
Sabbe |
BEL |
GQ (Prince of Rides) |
70.2 |
0 |
28.8 |
not accepted before show jumping |
|
Pawel |
Spisak |
POL |
Weriusz |
49.2 |
20 |
19.2 |
not accepted before show jumping |
|
Martin |
Denisot |
FRA |
Labelle du Mas |
67.2 |
0 |
13.2 |
withdrawn before show jumping |
|
Kitty |
King |
GBR |
High Havoc |
56.0 |
0 |
21.2 |
withdrawn before show jumping |
|
Alexander |
Peternell |
RSA |
Ap Uprising |
52.4 |
0 |
26.8 |
withdrawn before show jumping |
|
Fergal |
Nesbitt |
IRL |
Flamenco Star |
79.2 |
40 |
15.6 |
withdrawn before show jumping |
|
Andrew |
Heffernan |
NED |
Showtime |
53.8 |
retired cross country |
|
|
|
|
Merel |
Schurink |
NED |
Magee of Ireland |
55.8 |
retired cross country |
|
|
|
|
Viachaslau |
Poita |
BLR |
Arbat |
56.2 |
retired cross country |
|
|
|
|
Louisa |
Lockwood |
GBR |
The Diva |
58.0 |
retired cross country |
|
|
|
|
Jo |
Chipperfield |
GBR |
On Your Marks |
63.0 |
retired cross country |
|
|
|
|
Jodie |
Amos |
GBR |
Altairs Luck |
47.6 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Jeanette |
Brakewell |
GBR |
Hope Cove |
52.4 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Eric |
Vigeanel |
FRA |
Kalin de Burgo |
53.0 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Mary |
King |
GBR |
King Albert |
56.2 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Anna |
Nilsson |
SWE |
Luron |
56.2 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Zara |
Phillips |
GBR |
High Kingdom |
59.6 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Therese |
Häggsjö |
SWE |
Still Felicitous |
61.0 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Christian |
Chabot |
BEL |
Bolero |
65.2 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Waylon |
Roberts |
CAN |
Myrddin's Sebastian |
67.0 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Daniel |
Jocelyn |
NZL |
Viscount Barnaby |
67.2 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Mykhailo |
Nastenko |
RUS |
Lankaster |
67.6 |
eliminated cross country |
|
|
|
|
Aimee |
Chambers |
USA |
After Eight |
52.8 |
withdrawn before cross country |
|
|
|
Susanna |
Bordone |
ITA |
Blue Moss |
57.4 |
withdrawn before cross country |
|
|
|
Alfred |
Bierlein |
GER |
Glendale 6 |
64.2 |
withdrawn before cross country |
|
|
|
Kris |
Vervaecke |
BEL |
Big Boy Axor Pharo |
67.6 |
withdrawn before cross country |
|
|
|
Alexey |
Korshunov |
RUS |
Gavot |
69.2 |
withdrawn before cross country |
|
|
|
Elizabeth |
Power |
IRL |
September Bliss |
|
withdrawn after holdingbox |
|
|
|